Academy Team Challenge

Summerset Retirement Villages

Introduced in 2002 each team consisted of seven men and seven women.  Events contested were Men’s and Women’s Singles, Mixed Pairs, Men’s and Women’s Triples and Mixed Fours.  The event was held over 2 days (3 sessions) with the winner of each event being decided on the best of three games.

2004 saw the format for the Academy Event changed as the competition developed.  Each team is represented by sixteen players, eight men and eight women selected as two men's fours and two women's fours.  Men play men and women play women in fours, pairs and singles in a round robin with two points awarded for a win and one point for a draw.

The winner of the match is decided upon the total aggregate of all 12 games.  If necessary a countback on ends won, then points scored shall decide the winner.

At the 2007 National Championships the Northern Zone v Southern Zone Academy event was introduced.  The event was held on the Wednesday night during the national championships and only players entered in the national championships were eligible for selection.  The winning team receives the Sam Henderson Memorial Trophy.

From 2008 the event is to be held during the Nationals Championships in conjunction with the Masters Event and only players entered in the national championships are eligible for selection.

In 2011 the Academy Event was changed to North Island v South Island.

Overall Results

2002 NZ Academy beat Cook Islands    
NZ Academy beat NZ Maori       
22-14
20-16
2003 NZ Academy beat NZ Maori
NZ Academy beat Cook Islands
NZ Maori beat Cook Islands
22-14
28-8
22-14
2004 NZ Academy
NZ Maori
Cook Islands
73 points
66 points
29 points
2005 NZ Academy
NZ Maori
Cook Islands
84 points
52 points
32 points
2006 Not Played  


Skip’s names shown first

2002 NZ Academy NZ Maori Cook Islands
Women      
Singles Rhonda Middleton (CY) Paula Tamatea (TA) Tapu Vlasveld
Triples Joanne O’Sullivan (UV)
Honorine Orchard (SL)
Rhonda Milne (SL)
Ellen Buchanan (CY)
Nora Palmer (WK)
Joy Spice (AK)
Ela Kiliuyi
Yele Reatere
Toko Elikana
Men      
Singles Darryl Gallagher (OT) Michael Lawson (AS) Maku Woetai
Triples Ross Garner (OT)
Lance Bassett (MN)
Jason McAdam (UV)
Arthur Bettridge (WK)
Brent Smith (NT)
Richard Caddy (WK)
Puni Mataora
Rori Daniels
Kiri Kirirau
Mixed      
Pairs Cliff Byrne (MN)
Raewyn Bishop (NT)
Danny Moore (MN)
Karr Carr (NW)
Ngane Aumatangi
Tenua Atiau
Fours Steve Mills (NS)
Gavin Scrivener (WG)
Glennis Cohen (HB)
Ruth Baxter (AK)
Barbara Bull (WK)
Joyce Rangi (TV)
Matt Sullivan (WK)
Dennis Baker (NL)
Tungane (Sly) Aumatangi
Uta Arama
Tei Kiliuyi
Uani Katoa

 

2003 NZ Academy NZ Maori Cook Islands
Women      
Singles Raewyn Bishop (NT) Paulette Tamatea (TA) Tapu Vlasveld
Triples Joanne O’Sullivan (UV)
Rhonda Milne (SL)
Maureen Pruden (WK)
Ngareta Orchard (CY)
Sue Fleming (HB)
Cynthia Chamberlain (CY)
Uta Arama
Ella Kiliuyi
Sly Aumatangi
Men      
Singles Simon Edhouse (UV) Michael Lawson (AS) Peru Taunga
Triples Gavin Eccles (NS)
Mark Jacombs (OT)
Lance Jenner (NS)
Arthur Bettridge (WK)
Tony Griffin (MN)
Richard Caddy (WK)
Loli Dannella
Tei Kiliuyi
Kiri Kirirau
Mixeed      
Pairs Gavin Scrivener (WG)
Julie Logan (WK)
Danny Moore (MN)
Lisa White (UV)
Puni Mataora
Yele Reatere
Fours Alan Tutbury (SC)
Sheryl Olsen (WK)
Julia Boyd (HB)
Ashley Diamond (SC)
Robert Osborne (CY)
Richard Thompson (BP)
Carol Wilkinson (HB)
Joy Spice (CS)
Mako Woetai
Tenua Atiau
Pene Daniella
Toko Flikaina

 

2004 NZ Academy NZ Maori Cook Islands
Women      
Team A Marie-Therese Hooper (CY)
Gina Owen (BP)
Sheryll Gilshnan (MN)
Maureen Pruden (WK)
Ngareta Orchard (CY)
Caroll Smyth (NS)
Joy Spice (CS)
Angela Bell (UV)
Tapu Vlasveld
Yele Reatere
Pirimini Atiau
Tunane Amatangi
Team B Marion McKenzie (MN)
Kay Forysth (NN)
Lorraine Miedema (TV)
Julie Logan (WK)
Sue Fleming (HB)
Gayleen Bell (WK)
Lisa White (UV)
Marge Taare (BP)
Sophie Hammerton
Nane Amatangi
Ella Kiliuyi
Toko Elikana
Men      
Team A Grant Fortune (SL)
Cliff Byrne (MN)
Simon Edhouse (UV)
Richard Caddy (WK)
Vern Marshall (PB)
Richard Thompson (BP)
Robert Osborne (CY)
Shane Taare (BP)
Wally Kainana
Tenua Atiau
Roli Daniels
Kiri Kirirau
Team B Ross Garner (OT)
Chris McAdam (UV)
Grant Thompson (WK)
Mark Jacombs (OT)
Arthur Bettridge (WK)
Danny Moore (MN)
Tony Griffin (MN)
Darryl Le Claire (HB)
Puni Mataora
Vairaki Vairaki
Tei Kiliuyi
Peru Taunga

 

2005 NZ Academy NZ Maori Cook Islands
Women      
Team A Marie-Therese Hooper (CY)
Sheryll Gilshnan (MN)
Caroline Thompson (WK)
Sheree Holmes (UV)
Ngareta Orchard (CY)
Carroll Smyth (NS)
Gayleen Bell (WK)
Angela Bell (UV)
Tapu Vlasveld
Yele Reatere
Ella Kiliuyi
Sly Aumatangi
Team B Lyn Rance (OT)
Christine Shand (SC)
Lisa White (UV)
Caroline Braithwaite (SL)
Carol Buckley (BP)
Kia Ward (NL)
Carol Wilkinson (HB)
Marge Taare (BP)
Ngane Aumatangi
Uta Arama
Toko Elikiana
Kay Mataora
Men      
Team A Ali Forsyth (NN)
Cliff Byrne (MN)
Lance Jenner  (AK)
Ashley Diamond (SL)
Vern Marshall (PB)
Richard Thompson (BP)
Robert Osborne (CY)
Shane Taare (BP)
Puni Mataora
Vairaki Peta
Kiri Kirirau
Joshua Ruarau
Team B Steven Fisher (RD)
Paul Smith (TG)
Brendon Kenny (WG)
Gavin Eccles (TG)
Arthur Bettridge (WK)
Rodney Mills (AK)
Danny Moore (MN)
Darryl Le Claire (HB)
Woli Kainana
Peru Taunga
Tei Kiliuyi
Meti Vila

Overall Results - Sam Henderson Memorial Trophy

Sam Henderson Memorial Trophy

Year Winners Result Venue
2007 Northern Zone 31-17 New Plymouth
2008 Southern Zone 25-23 Tauranga
2009 Northern Zone 25-23 Timaru
2010 Northern Zone 33-15 Taupo
2011 Northern Zone 33-15 Porirua
2012 Northern Zone 27-21 Invercargill
2013 Northern Zone 34-14 Rotorua
2014 Northern Zone 32-16 Taradale
2015 Northern Zone 37-11 Timaru
2016 Northern Zone 28-20 Tauranga
2017 Southern Zone 26-22 Taupo
2018 Southern Zone 27-21 Ashburton
2019 Northern Zone 33-15 Rotorua

Skip’s names shown first

2007 Northern Zone Southern Zone
Women    
Singles Raewyn Dempsey (NT) Lyn Rance (OT)
Pairs Pam Cohen (AK)
Margaret Grant (MN)
Lisa Hoult (UV)
Jenny White (CY)
Triples Lillian Christini (NL)
Margurrite Gerrand (BP)
Sue Sheary (TV)
Rhonda Milne (SL)
Diane Haswell (UV)
Angela Bell (UV)
Fours Lorraine Miedema (TV)
Elizabeth Morrow (NT)
Caroline Thompson (WK)
Lorraine Phipps (NT)
Alison Cowan-Page (NW)
Jenny Stockford (NW)
Anne Gawn (OT)
Donna Sergent (NW)
Men    
Singles Paul Smith (TG) Paul Berkeley (CY)
Pairs Brent Biggar (WG)
Jonathan Warrington (MN)
Barry Gray (SO)
Blake Signal (UV)
Triples Paul Wright (AK)
Lance Jenner (AK)
Patrick Morrison (AK)
Bevan Matthews (CY)
Robbie Osborne (CY)
Brent Keen (SL)
Fours Steve Fisher (RD)
Steve Flaszynski (WK)
Cary Pinker (WG)
Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Peter Carnie (SL)
John Hendry (CY)
Stephen Preddy (SO)
Shaun Osborne (CY)

 

2008 Northern Zone Southern Zone
Women    
Singles Raewyn Dempsey (NT) Teri Anderson (NW)
Pairs Amiee McCartain (AK)
Pam Cohen (AK)
Lisa Gould (UV)
Jenny White (CY)
Triples Kathy Petricevich (NH)
Margurrite Gerrand (BP)
Fiona Anderson (HO)
Helen Burnley (HV)
Jessie Moffat (NW)
Katie Burnley (HV)
Fours Lorraine Miedema (TV)
Elizabeth Morrow (NT)
Jennifer Sackfield (HO)
Keri Te Tamaki (WK)
Lois Randall (HV)
Jenny Stockford (NW)
Anne Gawn (OT)
Jennifer Cowan (OT)
Men    
Singles Rodney Mills (AK) Paul Berkeley (CY)
Pairs Kevin Childs (AK)
Lance Jenner (AK)
Chris McAdam (UV)
Avon Compton (NW)
Triples Paul Guest (BP)
Mark Ridley (NT)
Kerry Bartosh (TG)
Chris Matthews (CY)
Giovanni Persico (NN)
Brent Keen (SL)
Fours Steve Fisher (RD)
Alister Wilson (NT)
Patrick Morrison (AK)
Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Mark Jacombs (OT)
Russell Ellis (AS)
Stephen Preddy (SO)
Darryn Turner (SL)

 

2009 Northern Zone Southern Zone
Women    
Singles Fiona Anderson (HO) Teri Anderson (NW)
Pairs Margurrite Gerrand (BP)
Gaylene West (NH)
Lisa Gould (UV)
Rhonda Milne (SL)
Triples Karen Cuming (BR)
Sue Sheary (TV)
Amiee McCartain (WK)
Helen Burnley (HV)
Jessie Moffat (NW)
Belinda Peard (SL)
Fours Margaret Fisk (MN)
Elizabeth Morrow (NT)
Sharon Hook (TG)
Trudy Watson (NL)
Lois Randall (HV)
Jenny Stockford (NW)
Denise Clarkson (HV)
Deborah Crook (NW)
Men    
Singles Tim Veale (MN) Chris McAdam (UV)
Pairs Mark Ridley (NT)
Lance Jenner (AK)
Reece Wickenden (NW)
Avon Compton (NW)
Triples Michael Sackfield (HO)
Jonathan Warrington (MN)
Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Peter Carnie (SL)
Russell Ellis (AS)
Darryn Turner (SL)
Fours Kevin Childs (AK)
Rodney Mills (AK)
Jason Parker (CS)
Chris Watson (NL)
Colin Hunter (SC)
Derek Cooper (SC)
Gregor Lang (NW)
James Sullivan (CY)

 

2010 Northern Zone Southern Zone
Women    
Singles Gaylene West (NH) Fiona Anderson (NW)
Pairs Karen Cuming (BR)
Lynette Phillips (MN)
Lisa Gould (UV)
Rachael Hoult (UV)
Triples Sharon Peters (NH)
Debbie Reed (TG)
Julie Logan (WK)
Helen Burnley (HV)
Christine Talbot (AS)
Belinda Peard (SL)
Fours Kathy Webb (BP)
Jenny Stockford (AK)
Keri Te Tamaki (WK)
Lorraine Phipps (TA)
Marie-Therese Hooper (CY)
Denise Clarkson (HV)
Jessie Moffat (NW)
Bev Diamond (CY)
Men    
Singles Gheorghe Sirbu (WK) Joseph Zino (HV)
Pairs Tim Veale (MN)
Gerrad MacInnes (WK)
Reece Wickenden (NW)
Graham Stronach (NW)
Triples Kerrin Fremlin (AK)
Jason Parker (CS)
Kyle Peters (NH)
Chris McAdam (UV)
Avon Compton (NW)
Darryn Turner (SL)
Fours Grant l'Ami (TA)
Paul Midgley (TA)
Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Alex Reed (TG)
Ross Garner (OT)
Richard Corry (HV)
Chris Moffitt (CY)
Mathew Bassett (AS)

From 2011 North Island versus South Island

2011 North Island South Island
Women    
Singles Jessie Moffat (NW) Deanne Kamo (CY)
Pairs Karen Cuming (BR)
Fiona Anderson (HO)
Maxine Chapman (AS)
Belinda Peard (SL)
Triples Sharon Peters (NH)
Helen Burnley (HV)
Trudy Watson (NL)
Carmel Sullivan (CY)
Helene Stuart (CY)
Nicole Sullivan (CY)
Fours Jenny Stockford (AK)
Denise Clarkson (HV)
Michelle Watt (TA)
Lorraine Phipps (TG)
Carol Spicer (CY)
Anne Cottrell (OT)
Sarah-Jane Edgar (SO)
Jenny Nordqvist (AS)
Men    
Singles Joseph Zino (HV) Chris Mathews (CY)
Pairs Blake Signal (UV)
Avon Compton (NW)
Robert Wilson (SO)
Neill Inglis (CY)
Triples Kerrin Fremlin (AK)
Jason Parker (CS)
Kyle Peters (NH)
Ken Mackenzie (AS)
Graeme Chapman (AS)
Mathew Bassett (AS)
Fours Jason Moore (HO)
Mark Ridley (NT)
Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Carl Te Wharau (CS)
Mel Spicer (CY)
Ross Garner (OT)
Stephen Preddy (SO)
Lindsay McCaughan (SO)

 

2012 North Island South Island
Women    
Singles Gaylene West (NH) Caroline Braithwaite (SL)
Pairs Lisa Gould (UV)
Sue Bourne (TA)
Ann Cottrell (OT)
Belinda Peard (SL)
Triples Shelley Keene (HV)
Karen Cuming (BR)
Michelle Watt (TA)
Kathryn Edgar (SO)
Alison Third (HK)
Andrea Heads (SL)
Fours Sharon Peters (NH)
Helen Burnley (HV)
Rochelle Hastie (WK)
Georgia Watt (TA)
Barbara Reid (SC)
Christine Talbot (AS)
Marilyn Irvine (OT)
Jacinta Freitas (CY)
Men    
Singles Joseph Zino (HV) Brent Keen (SL)
Pairs Paul Midgley (NT)
Richard Corry (HV)
Paul Berkeley (AS)
Mathew Bassett (AS)
Triples Mark Ridley (NT)
Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
David Pollard (UV)
Kristen Gould (OT)
Warwick Gray (SL)
James Sullivan (CY)
Fours Steve Fisher (AK)
Robin Porter (BP)
Carl Te Wharau (CS)
Sean Ridley (NT)
Greg Heads (SL)
Neill Inglis (CY)
Shane Wyatt (CY)
Lindsay McCaughan (SO)

 

2013 North Island South Island
Women    
Singles Karen Cuming (BR) Christine Talbot (AS)
Pairs Shelley Jacombs (HV)
Keri Te Tamaki (BP)
Honorine Orchard (SL)
Linda Carrick (NN)
Triples Jude Martin (BR)
Debbie Reed (TG)
Michelle Watt (NT)
Kathryn Edgar (SO)
Carmel Sullivan (CY)
Sarah-Jane Edgar (SO)
Fours Sharon Peters (NH)
Helen Burnley (HV)
Sarah Warrington (MN)
Rochelle Hastie (WK)
Ann Cottrell (OT)
Carol Spicer (CY)
Jill Brightwell (CY)
Jacinta Freitas (CY)
Men    
Singles Paul Midgley (NT) Brent Keen (SL)
Pairs Mark Ridley (NT)
Sean Ridley (NT)
Robert Wilson (SO)
Giovanni Persico (NN)
Triples Derek Owen (BP)
Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Alex Reed (TG)
Kevin Anngow (BU)
Rick Fraser (CY)
James Sullivan (CY)
Fours Steve Fisher (AK)
Jason Moore (HO)
Robin Porter (BP)
Kyle Waldron (NW)
Ross Garner (OT)
Stephen Preddy (SO)
Domenico Palumbo (NN)
Warwick Gray (SL)

 

2014 North Island South Island
Women    
Singles Sue Bourne (TA) Fiona Prosser (GB)
Pairs Lisa Gould (UV)
Amber McNally (WK)
Christine Talbot (AS)
Jill Brightwell (CY)
Triples Jessie Moffat (NW)
Michelle Watt (NT)
Jacque Porter (BP)
Kathryn Edgar (SO)
Elaine Carnie (SL)
Lee Anne Singer (HK)
Fours Jude Martin (BR)
Sarndra Bain (WR)
Sarah Warrington (MN)
Annelies Baker (TG)
Carol Spicer (CY)
Carmel Sullivan (CY)
Marilyn Irvine (OT)
Tania Berkeley (CY)
Men    
Singles Lance Hansen (BP) Kevin Anngow (CY)
Pairs Paul Midgley (NT)
Sean Ridley (NT)
Paul Berkeley (AS)
Warwick Gray (SL)
Triples David Archer (WK)
Alex Reed (TG)
Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Peter Carnie (SL)
James Sullivan (CY)
Alex Crawford (AS)
Fours Jason Moore (MN)
Robin Porter (BP)
Mark Hastie (WK)
Kyle Waldron (NW)
Neill Inglis (CY)
Robin Wolland (CY)
Wayne Tibble (GB)
Graham Bill (HK)

 

2015 North Island South Island
Women    
Singles Sue Bourne (TA) Jenny Eden (CY)
Pairs Lisa Gould (UV)
Amber McNally (WK)
Carolyn Cooper (SC)
Bev Diamond (CY)
Triples Jessie Moffat (NW)
Sarah Warrington (MN)
Michelle Watt (NT)
Rae Inglis (GB)
Christine Shand (SC)
Laura Mackenzie (AS)
Fours Jude Martin (BR)
Joy Archer (WK)
Annelies Baker (TG)
Georgia Watt (TA)
Barbara Reid (AS)
Bernice Laird (AS)
Rowena Mackenzie (AS)
Ruth Gould (SC)
Men    
Singles Wayne Baker (TG) Kevin Anngow (CY)
Pairs Avon Compton (NW)
Paul Voorend (NW)
Peter Carnie (SL)
Adam Williams (OT)
Triples David Archer (WK)
Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Aidan Zittersteijn (NT)
Derek Cooper (SC)
Greg Heads (SL)
Blair Ross (BU)
Fours Mark Hastie (WK)
Robin Porter (BP)
Kyle Waldron (NW)
Matthew Farquhar (BP)
Ken Mackenzie (AS)
Matt Markham (AS)
Nicholas Sinclair (OT)
Jonty Horwell (OT)

 

2016 North Island South Island
Women    
Singles Amber McNally (WK) Caroline Braithwaite (SL)
Pairs Debbie Reed (TG)
Lois Lamont (PB)
Jean McKenzie (NN)
Fiona Prosser (GB)
Triples Joy Archer (WK)
Jacque Porter (BP)
Candace Andrew (WK)
Rhonda Bellis (NN)
Bev Diamond (CY)
Vanessa Dawson (SL)
Fours Lesley Monk (WK)
Sandra Zittersteijn (NT)
Shanna Riley (BP)
Lee Singer (AK)
Carol Spicer (CY)
Alison Third (GB)
Andrea Heads (SC)
Carmel Sullivan (CY)
Men    
Singles Tim Veale (MN) Mike Johnston (NN)
Pairs Trevor Bourne (TA)
Kyle Waldron (NW)
Simon Thomas (AS)
Jeremy Markham (CY)
Triples Matthew Farquhar (BP)
Aidan Zittersteijn (NT)
Robin Porter (BP)
Peter Carnie (SL)
Greg Edwards (GB)
Michael Higgins (SC)
Fours David Archer (WK)
Paul Voorend (NW)
Colin Williams (AK)
Jakeb White (CS)
Lloyd Bellis (NN)
David Philpott (CY)
Matthew Heads (SC)
Domenico Palumbo (NN)

 

2017 North Island South Island
Women    
Singles Amber McNally (WK) Caroline Braithwaite (OT)
Pairs Debbie Reed (TG)
Lois Lamont (PB)
Colleen Fenton (SO)
Fiona Prosser (GB)
Triples Kath Arvidson (CS)
Joy Archer (WK)
Jacque Porter (BP)
Ruth Gould (SC)
Kylie Gould (CY)
Christine Prattley (CY)
Fours Lesley Monk (WK)
Shelley Jacombs (HV)
Jan Lamb (SL)
Annelies Baker (TG)
Rowena Mackenzie (AS)
Alison Third )GB)
Angela Leslie (CS)
Jacquie Williams (OT)
Men    
Singles Richard Caddy (WK) Mathew Bassett (AS)
Pairs Mark Ridley (NT)
Sean Ridley (NT)
Ken Mackenzie (AS)
Brandon Williams (OT)
Triples Robin Porter (BP)
Kyle Waldron (NW)
Nash Smith (TG)
Nigel Warnes (GB)
Giovanni Persico (NN)
Warwick Gray (SL)
Fours David Archer (WK)
Paul Voorend (NW)
Colin Williams (AK)
Jeff Stuart (NW)
Chris Moffit (SO)
Steven Grant (MR)
Jeremy Markham (CY)
Adam Williams (OT)

 

2018 North Island South Island
Women    
Singles Joy Archer (WK) Chris Talbot (AS)
Pairs Amber McNally (WK)
Delwyn Ellis (CS)
Colleen Fenton (SO)
Kylie Gould (CY)
Triples Jennifer Sackfield (MN)
Candace Andrew (WK)
Georgia Fisher (AK)
Janet Fenemor (MR)
Keri Te Tamaki (OT)
Georgia Watt (CO)
Fours Shelley Jacombs (HV)
Lois Lamont (PB)
Michelle Watt (NT)
Cindy White (CS)
Barb Reid (SC)
Linda Carrick (NN)
Joanne Hill (CY)
Rowena Mackenzie (AS)
Men    
Singles Joseph Zino (HV) Mike Johnston (NN)
Pairs Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Aidan Zittersteijn (NT)
Ken Mackenzie (AS)
Warwick Gray (SL)
Triples Robin Porter (BP)
Cameron McKay (BR)
Matthew Farquhar (BP)
Derek Cooper (SC)
Greg Edwards (GB)
Nicholas Sinclair (OT)
Fours Brandon Fuge (UV)
Trevor Bourne (TA)
Colin Williams (AK)
Kyle Waldron (NW)
Blair Spicer (CY)
David Webb (OT)
Caleb Hope (SL)
Steven Grant (MR)

 

2019 North Island South Island
Women    
Singles Michelle Watt (TA) Fiona Prosser (GB)
Pairs Amber McNally (WK)
Delwyn Ellis (CS)
Deb Ruffell (SC)
Bev Diamond (CY)
Triples Candace Andrew (WK)
Sarah Warrington (MN)
Georgia Fisher (AK)
Kathryn Edgar (SO)
Ruth Gould (SC)
Christine Prattley-Cook (CY)
Fours Jenny Stockford (AK)
Cindy White (CS)
Maria Tough (UV)
Mesha White (AK)
Jan Low (SL)
Rae Inglis (GB)
Betty Barltrop (CY)
Emily Higgins (GB)
Men    
Singles Wayne Baker (TG) Warwick Gray (SL)
Pairs Kyle Waldron (NW)
ColinWilliams (AK)
Brendon Higgins (GB)
Jeremy Markham (AS)
Triples Shaun Blackbourn (WK)
Mark Jacombs (HV)
Matthew Farquhar (WK)
Greg Edwards (GB)
Colin Gilbert (AS)
John Barltrop (CY)
Fours Joseph  Zino (HV)
Marcus Trlin (HV)
Jeffrey Stuart (NW)
Jakeb White (CS)
David Philpott (CY)
Kaleb Johnston (NN)
Steven Grant (MR)
Matthew Tosh (SL)